Registered runners for Krali Marko Trails 2017

Starting
BIB Number
NameLast NameGenderYear of
birth
CountryTeam
001ZikicaIvanovskiMale1984 MacedoniaTREX/PSD Makpetrol
002charliesharpeMale1989 United KingdomTime2Run
003KonstantinAtanasovMale1981 Bulgaria
004MariyaNikolovaFemale1982 Bulgaria
005IlijaPajmakoskiMale1995 Macedonia
006BurimBaftiriMale1982 MacedoniaTrex
007AleksandarSimjanoskiMale1981 MacedoniaTREX
008SinishaStankovićMale1988 SerbiaAK Vranjski maratonci
009LyubomirPalakarchevMale1953 Bulgaria
010AleksandarStojkoskiMale1990 MacedoniaTrex
011KeithSaggersMale1965 Australia
012MarjanChaushevskiMale1983 Macedonia
013ViktorTonevMale1990 BulgariaFutureWay
014DesislavaTsvetanovaFemale1989 BulgariaiRun.bg
015RAFALGOLECMale1971 Poland
016NeshoManchevMale1974 Bulgaria
017KrasimirZhekovMale1978 Bulgaria
018LJUBISAANDREICMale1967 MacedoniaTREX/ PSD MAKPETROL
019JureOblakMale1972 SloveniaClouds
020LeaOblakFemale1972 SloveniaClouds
021TinaBončinaFemale1974 SloveniaTrmca trail team
022AleksandarBukvaMale1994 Serbia
023VukRokvicMale1989 SerbiaSK ``Tribe``
024BurimLeciMale1981 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
025ArtenBajrushiMale1973 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
026IvonaVelimirovicFemale1972 SerbiaPAK MOSOR
027FikretShatriMale1973 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
028MuhametSpahiuMale1975 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
029AstritREXHAJMale1976 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
030ArinetaMulaFemale1988 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
031BlagojaPecevskiMale1978 MacedoniaVAK Anapurna
032AlbanJetullahuMale1978 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
033RobertIlievMale1982 MacedoniaThe Running Squad
034ArbnorZenaMale1976 Kosovon/a
035ZdravkoDejanovicMale1965 MacedoniaVAK Anapurna
036IvayloKeremedchievMale1973 Bulgaria
037BorceMiloskovskiMale1968 MacedoniaTrex/Psd Makpetrol
038NikolaCicoskiMale1984 MacedoniaTREX
039KrasimirStefanovMale1974 Bulgaria
040NenadLazikjMale1967 Macedonia
041GeorgiGeorgievMale1980 Bulgaria
042IvaйloIlievMale1972 Bulgaria
043BobanStojanovMale1975 MacedoniaAK Astrajon
044Philippeemilov TanneffMale1985 BulgariaBrz ohliov
Starting
BIB Number
NameLast NameGenderYear of
birth
CountryTeam
201MARJANBONEVMale1988 MacedoniaTREX
202MeriMirceskaFemale1982 MacedoniaTrex
203KaterinaShipovikjFemale1989 MacedoniaTREX
204DejanTodevskiMale1991 MacedoniaPk Makedon
205AleksandarKirkovskiMale1985 MacedoniaMakedon
211SpaseMileskiMale1974 MacedoniaNRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
212DarkoAleksovskiMale1995 MacedoniaSNR
214RobertoTripchevMale1994 Macedonia
215GjorgjiGjorgjievMale1989 Macedonia
216DarkoShipovikjMale1985 MacedoniaTREX
217HelmutKorbellaMale1973 GermanySC Wiesbaden
218mijalcoandonovskiMale1986 Macedoniaark lotus
219AleksandarPetrovićMale1983 SerbiaAvalaSubotom
220AleksandarKostićMale1987 SerbiaAvalaSubotom
221ShkumbinCenaMale1983 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
222NedeljkoDabovicMale1983 MontenegroSK TRIBE
223MohsenAbdelhalimMale1978 Egypt
224ZoranRistovMale1979 MacedoniaThe Running Squad
225KatarinaŠolajaFemale1993 Serbia
226DraganaMirjanicFemale1990 SerbiaGecon climb
227LuanAjetiMale1983 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
228EngjellSokoliMale1990 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
229PremtonBogajMale1982 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
230UraganAlijaMale1978 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
231BurimMehmetiMale1973 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
232ElidaLawton O'ConnellFemale1972 KosovoKosovo Ultra trail team
233SanjaNajdovskiFemale1990 Macedonia
234DarkoAtanasovMale1978 MacedoniaThe Running Squad
235VladimirDelovMale1992 Macedonia/
236AntonioKaranfiloskiMale1996 MacedoniaO.K Zlatovrv
237SnezanaBacevska JosifovskaFemale1972 MacedoniaSNR
238Viki ElviraKolashinacFemale1974 MacedoniaSNR
239Jovica TajfunStojanovskiMale1973 MacedoniaDelta
240NikolaMiljkovMale1987 SerbiaSky Running Team Serbia
241KrzysztofNiekraszMale1971 PolandBiegowa Świdnica
242MilutinMarkovicMale1998 Serbia
243MihailStefanovMale1984 MacedoniaTREX/PSD Makpetrol
244Kwong HoLeeMale1992 Hong Kong SAR China
245MiroslavKuzmovMale1982 Bulgaria
246GranitVokshiMale1986 KosovoSHBA GJERAVICA
247IvanaGerchakovaFemale1986 MacedoniaTrex
248DarkoRoglevMale1984 Macedonia
249PeterNovakMale1975 United StatesSaunders - Devlin
250JovanaStojkovicFemale1985 Serbia
251LilaKrstevskaFemale1972 MacedoniaVAK Anapurna
252OliverKrstevskiMale1969 MacedoniaVAK Anapurna
253IvicaJovanovikjMale1985 MacedoniaTREX/PSD MAKPETROL
254HristijanIvanovskiMale1987 Macedonia
255NikolaJanevMale1994 MacedoniaTREX
256JordankaPetrushevskaFemale1979 Netherlands
257GoranPopovskiMale1981 MacedoniaPSD Makpetrol / Treks
258LazoZdravevMale1984 MacedoniaTrex
259FilipSimonovskiMale1997 MacedoniaMC Running Team
260AlbulenaMaliqiFemale1987 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
261MartinHorčíkMale1990 SlovakiaULTRA Boľavé nohy
262SvilenRadevMale1982 BulgariaAveri Beers
263aleksandragjorjievskaFemale1987 MacedoniaTREX
264PecoStojkoskiMale1965 Macedonia
265ViganHoxhaMale1985 KosovoTeleferikat
266GligorDelevMale1960 Canada
267VjekoslavJoksimovicMale1971 SerbiaFIJULJ
Starting
BIB Number
NameLast NameGenderYear of
birth
CountryTeam
401MeriChkripeskaFemale1989 MacedoniaOK Zlatovrv
402SanjaKosturanovaFemale1989 Macedonia
411MendimHoxhaMale1994 KosovoNoTeam
412DarkoNajdovskiMale1983 Macedonia091RUNCrW
413VladoVeljanovskiMale1975 MacedoniaAC FUSION
414SashkoJosifovskiMale1966 MacedoniaPoskok Kochani
415FilipTodorovskiMale1994 MacedoniaDELTA
416AhmetKurapMale1972 Turkey
417DeanIvanovskiMale1979 Macedonia
418LjubeJovanovskiMale1987 Macedonia
419MarkoGorgievMale1989 Macedonia
420KatarinaLesnovskaFemale1973 SwedenStarka Arvid
421AnnaRavell JensenFemale1974 SwedenStarka Arvid
422ArvidJensenMale2003 SwedenStarka Arvid
423AleksandarGashtarovMale1972 MacedoniaSNR
424AtanasDimitrovMale1989 MacedoniaPSD Makpetrol
425LjubomirStojanovskiMale1973 Macedonia
426DEANFILIPOVSKIMale1976 Macedonia
427NikolaIsajlovskiMale1956 Macedonia
428BOJANTRAJKOVSKIMale1984 Macedonia
429IvanPeshovskiMale1993 Macedonia
430GjorgjeZharikjMale1984 MacedoniaDelta
431HristijanNasevskiMale1996 Macedonia
432IvanAJDACICMale1985 SerbiaMaraton tim Požarevac
433VladimirRajićMale1984 Serbia
434MartinPopovskiMale1985 Macedonia
435VlatkoGrozdanovskiMale1968 Macedonia
436DejanPetkovMale1982 Macedonia
437DimitarPopovskiMale1977 MacedoniaSNR
438ViktorGjamovskiMale1975 MacedoniaNRC - Nike + Run club Skopje
439LirijeDedinca ArifajFemale1986 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
440MilenaRadmanovicFemale1995 Serbia
441MihajloZivanovicMale1990 Serbia/
442IvaApostolskaFemale1983 Macedonia
443Didem ZahideKurapFemale1975 Turkey
444MarijaDjordjevicFemale1987 SerbiaSK Tribe
445MimozaJetullahuFemale1980 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
446DritonShabanajMale1978 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
447HanaShalaFemale1987 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
448NjomzaKadolli-AjetiFemale1983 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
449FatlindaNitaj - RexhajFemale1983 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
450LeutrimHasaniMale1990 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
451MentorMaliqiMale1975 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
452LuanDalipiMale1976 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
453ArtirGeciMale1984 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
454BesnikVasolliMale1975 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
455StoilkoStoicevMale1979 Macedoniapk makedon
456BesimIsmajliMale1982 KosovoTeleferikat
457UtaIbrahimiFemale1983 KosovoTeleferikat
458OskarEresMale1994 Serbia
459NenadBozovicMale1974 Montenegro091RUNCrW
460IgorMilenkovićMale1988 SerbiaTribe/Surovi
461MajaDjermanovicFemale1986 SerbiaSk Tribe
462DejanchoSandevMale1977 Macedonia
463StevanRistovMale1986 Macedoniaintersport makedonija
464ChristineDevlinFemale1988 United States
465CarterSaundersMale1980 United States
466KireGalevskiMale1974 Macedonia
467BiljanaCrvenkovskaFemale1973 Macedonia
468PrzemysławŚmiertkaMale1981 Poland
469SrgjanStokikjMale1983 Macedonia
470GoranVelkoskiMale1978 MacedoniaSNR
471VlatkoDimovMale1983 Macedonia
472VlatkoJakimoskiMale1985 MacedoniaAK Vardar
473SashaJakimovskiMale1966 Macedonia
474AgonGashiMale1982 KosovoKosovo Ultra Trail Team
475DritanAdiliMale1974 Macedonia
476PranveraReçica-KirkbrideFemale1971 KosovoKosovo Ultra Trail Team
477ViktorHadji VasilevMale1987 MacedoniaPSD Makpetrol
478SaschaKemperMale1974 United States
479MartinSchyllertMale1977 SwedenTeam Maja
480JustynaNiekraszFemale1971 PolandBiegowa Świdnica
481KrenarCelaMale1976 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
482VaskoNikolovskiMale1980 Macedonia
483DimceKlincarovMale1975 MacedoniaNegotino
484DimitarTodorovskiMale1996 Macedonia
485MartinaChupetreskaFemale1987 Macedoniamak petrol
486GjoreGjorgjievskiMale1985 MacedoniaTrex
487GoranDamjanoskiMale1976 Macedonia
488VeljanParizovMale1990 MacedoniaNRC - Nike + Run Club
489AleksandarDimitrovskiMale1979 MacedoniaAC Endurance
490PetarIvanovskiMale1974 MacedoniaPK Makedon
491GorancoTasevskiMale1970 Macedonia
492ArsimBRUCAJMale1977 KosovoCCFG- Prishtina
493BlagojaAckovskiMale1953 MacedoniaSkobul
494NuhiSadikuMale2000 Macedonia
495AnkeHolsteinFemale1967 Germany
496BorisAleksovskiMale1992 Macedonia
497TodeJovanoskiMale1977 Macedonia
498LukaszGregorczykMale1983 PolandVege Runners
499Ask EirikStorsveMale1975 United StatesTurbin Tronsmo
500YllkaSOBAFemale1978 Kosovo
501ElainePaplosFemale1971 United States
502BernhardZwantschkoMale1970 Austria
503DarinkaBurovskaFemale1992 Macedonia
504IvanKantardjiskiMale1992 MacedoniaTREX
505IgorDelovMale1989 MacedoniaGITKO Strong
506KirilFilipovskiMale1974 MacedoniaPK Makedon
507AngelSimevMale1974 MacedoniaVonka
508ToseArsovMale1976 MacedoniaVonka
509VladimirPavlovMale1985 Macedonia
510DimitarCakarMale1998 MacedoniaSamZaSebe
511KirilAmbardjievMale1977 Macedonia
512AndrejTrajkovskiMale1981 Macedonia
513SrgjanMiloshevskiMale1976 MacedoniaAK.Izgrev
514AleksandarAvramovskiMale1985 Macedonia
515SashoJovanovskiMale1975 Macedonia
516OmerSulejmaniMale1993 MacedoniaArm
517IdealKarpuziMale1978 Macedonia
518JulijanaApostoloskaFemale1993 MacedoniaARM
519BedriSadikuMale1961 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
520ElenaDzhekovaFemale1982 MacedoniaPSD Makpetrol+AK8
521GigoIvanovMale1948 Macedonia
522GoranStojanoskiMale1991 Macedonia
523StoyanChochkovMale1978 BulgariaMladost Running Team
524KristiyanKirilovMale1993 Bulgaria
525DRAGANTEVDOVSKIMale1979 MacedoniaNRC – Nike + Run Club Skopje
526VladimirSpasovskiMale1990 MacedoniaPSK Drachevo Filip Chakarov
527DejanOgnenoskiMale1986 MacedoniaPSK Drachevo Filip Chakarov
528KristijanOgnjanovskiMale1989 MacedoniaPSK Drachevo Filip Chakarov
529VesnaKrstevskaFemale1985 MacedoniaPSK Drachevo Filip Chakarov
530VlatkoVuckovicMale1992 Macedonia
531MartinDavidovMale1989 Macedonia
532RobertKievskiMale1989 Macedonia
533PavleKorunoskiMale1991 Macedonia
534DimitriMihailov MiovskiMale1979 Macedonia091RUNCrW
535MilosArdjicMale1967 MacedoniaNRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje
536BojanMickovskiMale1982 Macedonia
537IvicaNajdovskiMale1979 Macedonia091RUNCRW
538VaskoSazdovskiMale1979 MacedoniaTreks
539VelislavKuzmanovMale1973 Bulgaria
540AleksandarTakovskiMale1978 Macedonia
541FILIPIVANOVMale1989 MacedoniaAK IZGREV
542BlagicaJovanovaFemale1982 Macedonia
543DavorGligorovskiMale1978 MacedoniaTREX
544ChedoChangovMale1983 Macedonia
545EmilijaStojkovaFemale1972 MacedoniaSNR
546SlobodanStamatovskiMale1975 Macedonia
547DavorPehchevskiMale1986 MacedoniaTrcam za zivot
Starting
BIB Number
NameLast NameGenderYear of
birth
CountryTeam
701BojanaNaumovskaFemale1997 MacedoniaNRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje
702IgorStojanovski GisMale1981 MacedoniaTriogy Racing Club
703SteffenUebelMale1987 GermanyAC FUSION
705MILENACHKRIPESKAFemale1984 MacedoniaOK ZLATOVRV - PRILEP
711MartinaMilevaFemale1990 MacedoniaTREX / PSD Makpetrol
712StojancheMilevMale1988 MacedoniaNRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
713VLADIMIRGjORGjEVIKjMale1979 Macedonia
714AnaMadzharovskaFemale1984 Macedonia
715IvanJovanovskiMale1983 Macedoniakaras4training.com
716MilenaPapakochFemale1979 Macedonia
717FilipStojanovskiMale1993 MacedoniaNRC – Nike + Run Club
718AleksandarBaevskiMale1993 Macedonia
719GrigorijanNikovskiMale1998 MacedoniaDelta
720BlazheJosifovskiMale1991 MacedoniaAjde Makedonija
721NikolaDimitrovskiFemale1988 Macedonia
722AleksandraKovachevaFemale1985 Macedonia
723SimonaKovachevaFemale1990 Macedonia
724PhilipEvansMale1981 United Kingdom
725JanaVelichkovskaFemale1985 Macedonia
726OLGADINEVAFemale1978 Czech RepublicMERIDIJAN ATLETIK-EKO
727GihadEstefMale2000 Syria
728KirilVelkoskiMale1952 MacedoniaOK Zlatovrv - Prilep
729KaltrinaAzemi-BogajFemale1985 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
730HarizanMitrevMale1976 MacedoniaMeridian Athletic Kavadarci
731AleksandarMicevMale1986 MacedoniaCF Alebras
732ElenaBubaloFemale1988 MacedoniaCF Alebras
733BojanAshkilovMale1984 Macedonia
734HanaGjuladinFemale1996 MacedoniaCF Alebras
735SandeStojanovskiMale1947 MacedoniaNRC
736AntonijaBrezovskaFemale1978 Macedonia091 RUN CRW
737atanasmihajlovskiMale1984 MacedoniaCF Alebras
738FjollaBujupi-AlijaFemale1982 KosovoKosova Ultra Trail Team
739AnaVelkovaFemale1992 Macedonia
740ZhaklinaMiloskovskaFemale1973 MacedoniaTREX
741ValentinAliliMale1982 Macedonia
742IvanaNastovskaFemale1994 MacedoniaO.K Zlatovrv
743NikolaSheskokalovMale1990 Macedonia
744VesnaBeleshovska BunteskaFemale1973 MacedoniaCF Alebras
745ZaklinaTrajkovska AncevskaFemale1973 MacedoniaCF Alebras
746NatalijaMickovskaFemale1972 MacedoniaCF Alebras
747AnetaAndonovaFemale1972 MacedoniaCF Alebras
748NikolaArsovMale1985 Macedonia
749VaseAchkoskaFemale1984 Macedonia
750MarioKoteskiMale1999 MacedoniaOK ZLATOVRV
751EmilJovanovskiMale1969 MacedoniaCF Alebras
752SnezanaSokolovskaFemale1989 Macedonia
753NikolcheDimitrijeskiMale1994 MacedoniaOK . ZlatoVrv- Prilep
754DavidTrajkoskiMale2001 MacedoniaOK Zlatovrv
755ViktorVeljanoskiMale2001 MacedoniaOK ZLATOVRV
756JovanTodorovskiMale2000 MacedoniaZlatovrv-Prilep
757Didem ZahideKurapFemale1975 Turkey
758TrajcheSimonoskiMale1968 MacedoniaA.K. TR Elektronik
759CameronBertelMale1987 United StatesAjde Makedonija
760EbenFriedmanMale1971 United States
761SashoJakovleskiMale1986 MacedoniaDELTA
762MartinaPenevaFemale1991 Bulgaria
763AnetaVlahovaFemale1979 Macedonia
764IgorMitrushevskiMale1979 Macedonia
765ElenaPetkovskaFemale1985 MacedoniaGITKO STRONG
766DanielJovanovskiMale1988 Macedonia
767JovicaRistovskiMale1988 MacedoniaAC FUSION
768KONSTANTINOSMITROPETROSMale1975 Greece
769MICHAELCHAROKOPOSMale1978 Greece
770ElenaStojkovskaFemale1975 Macedonia091RUNCrW
771svantelundgrenMale1971 Sweden
772ZoranDodevskiMale1979 Macedonia
773LisaAhlesFemale1981 Germany
774JereAhlesMale2015 Germany
775MichaelSauerMale1976 Germany
776JadrankaIvanovskaFemale1975 Macedonia
777TodorkaPetrovskaFemale1989 MacedoniaSri chinmoy marathon team
778IgorAndonovMale1975 Macedonia
779MonikaStojanoskaFemale1991 Macedonia
780StefanAndovMale1990 MacedoniaVAK Anapurna
781KaloyanTsankovMale1988 Bulgaria
782ArianShumkovskiMale1980 Macedonia
783DejanNikolovMale1983 Macedonia
784MayaHarizanovaFemale1988 Bulgaria
785PetarTodorovskiMale1987 Macedonia
786BiljanaKostovskaFemale1997 Macedonia
787DimitarVelichkovskiMale1998 Macedonia
788NikolaKimoskiMale1985 Macedonia
789StefanGafnerMale1982 Switzerland
790TamaraNikolovaFemale1991 Macedonia
791EmilArsovMale1981 Macedoniapk Makedon & SNR
792DarkoAtanasovskiMale1989 MacedoniaNRC - Nike+ Run Club
793SimonaPopovaFemale1992 MacedoniaNRC - Nike+ Run Club
794BiljanaMakreshanskaFemale1988 Macedonia
795NatashaKlincharovaFemale1987 Macedonia
796ivanristovMale1977 Macedoniamtb istok
797PancheZafirovMale1984 MacedoniaMTB ISTOK
798IrenaBozovicFemale1979 Macedonia091RUNCrW
799AleksandarTaleskiMale1990 MacedoniaOK Zlatovrv
800HristijanVeleskiMale2000 MacedoniaOK Zlatovrv
801AleksandarRistovskiMale1988 Macedonia
802SandraNajdovskaFemale1980 Macedonia091 Run Crew
803DimitarPop AleksovMale1989 Macedonia
804BojanTrajkovskiMale2000 Macedonia
805HektorVokshiMale1989 Macedonia
806ArianJusufiMale1991 Macedonia
807KristijanNaumovskiMale1993 MacedoniaNRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
808IlePavlovMale1974 MacedoniaMeridian Athletic Club
809NikolaMitreskiMale1980 Macedonia
810DanielMitrikeskiMale2000 Macedonia
811TalijaPetreskaFemale1982 MacedoniaOK Zlatovrv
812NikaStrugar BevcFemale1980 SerbiaAvalasubotom
813ALEXANDRAVASILESKAFemale1980 MacedoniaARK LOTUS
814SashkoPaleskiMale1980 Macedonia
815GoceCvetanoskiMale1973 Macedonia
816LjupcheGjorgievMale1959 MacedoniaAK.Izgrev
817AceTemelkovskiMale1966 MacedoniaAK.Izgrev
818BogdanPetrushevskiMale1973 Macedonia
819simonaaleksandrovskaFemale1987 Macedonia
820VladimirAndonovMale1976 Macedonia
821TinoSamardzhioskiMale1986 MacedoniaKariki
822NikolaAckovskiMale1986 MacedoniaKariki
823NikolaNikolovskiMale1986 MacedoniaKariki
824NikolaMitreskiMale1987 MacedoniaKariki
825SlobodanTodorovskiMale1981 Macedonia
826SandraGjorgievaFemale1994 Macedonia
827GjokoMarinkovichMale1985 Macedonia
828VasilZidrovskiMale1989 Macedonia
829NatashaGichevaFemale1982 Macedonia
830AleksandraTodorovskaFemale1984 Macedonia
831PeceEminagovMale1984 Macedonia
832TatjanaStojanovskaFemale1969 Macedonia
833SpaseStojanovskiMale1963 Macedonia
834KirilStefanovskiMale1989 MacedoniaNRC - Nike + Run club Skopje
835NatalijaTrajchevaFemale1993 Macedonia
836DejanTashkovskiMale1987 Macedonia
837MiroslavSavevskiMale1988 Macedonia/
838IgorKukushevMale1984 Macedonia
839AceJakimovskiMale1958 MacedoniaSkok Kumanovo
840ZlatkoMiceskiMale1989 Macedonia
841EleonoraVeninovaFemale1983 Macedonia
842AleksandraAleksovskaFemale1992 Macedonia
843KIRILCHATLESKIMale1985 MacedoniaPERSEVERANCE
844ShukriMustafaMale1973 KosovoTurtles
845DraganaTasevskaFemale1986 Macedonia
846DimeVeceskiMale1985 MacedoniaPERSEVERANCE
847VladimirAceskiMale1985 Macedonia
848ElenaKiroskaFemale1987 Macedonia
849IgorJovceskiMale1984 Macedonia
850GjorgjiStanoevskiMale1989 Macedonia
851DrazenKoteskiMale1978 Macedonia
852KalinaVelevskaFemale1990 Macedonia
853KristinaSavevskaFemale1996 Macedonia
854BojanaSpirovskaFemale1987 Macedonia
855KreshnikHaliliMale1981 KosovoTurtles
856RafetKosumiMale1983 KosovoTurtles
857BujarIbrahimiMale1981 KosovoTurtles
858DritanCanaMale1976 KosovoTurtles
859JaneIlcheskiMale1966 Macedonia
860SlavicaDamjanskaFemale1974 Macedonia
861ZarkoManevMale1979 MacedoniaAC Fusion
862ZeljkoSredojevicMale1992 SerbiaFIJULJ
863IvanBabicMale1982 SerbiaFIJULJ
864TandirAdnanMale1985 SerbiaFIJULJ
865SeverinBojadzievFemale1968 Macedonia
866MargoBojadzievaFemale2002 Macedonia
867AnitaStojcevskaFemale1982 Macedonia
868KristinaCicoskaFemale1985 Macedonia
869ArbenBerbatovciMale1976 KosovoTurtles
870IrinaDishovskaFemale1992 MacedoniaAnapurna