Registered runners for Krali Marko Trails 2017

No.NameLast NameGenderYear of birthCountryTeamStarting NumberPayed entry fee
1KeithSaggersMale1965Australia011Yes
2KireDimoskiMale1986MacedoniaTREXNo
3BurimBaftiriMale1982MacedoniaTrexNo
4MarjanChaushevskiMale1983Macedonia012Yes
5NikolaCicoskiMale1984MacedoniaTREXNo
6ViktorTonevMale1990BulgariaFutureWay013Yes
7ZdravkoDejanovicMale1965MacedoniaVAK AnapurnaNo
8DejanKrleMale1981MacedoniaTrexNo
9BurimLeciMale1981KosovoKosova Ultra Trail TeamNo
10SinishaStankovićMale1988SerbiaAK Vranjski maratonci016Yes
11DesislavaTsvetanovaFemale1989BulgariaiRun.bg014Yes
12DimitarPopovskiMale1977MacedoniaSNR015Yes
13ZdravkoDejanovicMale1965MacedoniaVAK AnapurnaNo
14StoyanLechevMale1983BulgariaIrunNo
15IgorJosifovMale1984MacedoniaTREXNo
16AlbanJetullahuMale1978KosovoCommando Cross Fit - CCFGNo
17AstritREXHAJMale1976KosovoKosova Ultra Trail TeamNo
18LJUBISAANDREICMale1967MacedoniaTREX/ PSD MAKPETROL018Yes
19AleksandarSimjanoskiMale1981MacedoniaTREXNo
20KrasimirZhekovMale1978Bulgaria017Yes
21RAFALGOLECMale1971PolandNo
22ZikicaIvanovskiMale1984MacedoniaTREX/PSD Makpetrol001Yes
23DUShKOЙOVANOVMale1974BulgariaSK DUKATNo
24charliesharpeMale1989United KingdomTime2Run002Yes
25KonstantinAtanasovMale1981Bulgaria003Yes
26MariyaNikolovaFemale1982Bulgaria004Yes
27TinaBončinaFemale1974SloveniaTrmca trail teamNo
28AleksandarBukvaMale1994SerbiaNo
No.NameLast NameGenderYear of birthCountryTeamStarting NumberPayed entry fee
1KaterinaNikolovskaFemale1989MacedoniaTREX / PSD MakpetrolNo
2HekuranZeqiriMale1985MacedoniaNo
3DarkoAtanasovMale1978MacedoniaThe Running SquadNo
4MarjanAmpovMale1983MacedoniaThe Running SquadNo
5IvicaJovanovikjMale1985MacedoniaTREX/PSD MAKPETROLNo
6HelmutKorbellaMale1973GermanySC WiesbadenNo
7NemanjaJovanovićMale1991SerbiaUltra Trkač SrbijaNo
8IvanaGerchakovaFemale1986MacedoniaTrexNo
9DavorPehchevskiMale1986MacedoniaTrcam za zivot213Yes
10BekirCakarogluMale1987TurkeyIZELTASNo
11MARJANBONEVMale1988MacedoniaTREX201Yes
12VladimirDelovMale1992Macedonia/No
13MarkoNikolićMale1978SerbiaSkyrunning SerbiaNo
14DušanBazićMale1990SerbiaSkyrunning SerbiaNo
15TihomirGochevMale1977BulgariaNo
16BojanDulejanMale1977SerbiaSkyrunning SerbiaNo
17SpaseMileskiMale1974MacedoniaNRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB211Yes
18AnastasGechevMale1983MacedoniaAK DeltaNo
19DarkoAleksovskiMale1995MacedoniaSNR212Yes
20LazoZdravevMale1984MacedoniaTrexNo
21IvanMilovanovicMale1976SerbiaArk Fruska goraNo
22NevenBorojaMale1976Bosnia and HerzegovinaAk SlobodaNo
23NevenaStojakovićFemale1984Bosnia and HerzegovinaSki Tim OlimpikNo
24DejanTrajkovskiMale1971SerbiaNo
25MeriMirceskaFemale1982MacedoniaTrex202Yes
26KrzysztofNiekraszMale1971PolandNo
27IvanaVlajicFemale1986SerbiaAK ToplicaninNo
28KatarinaŠolajaFemale1993SerbiaNo
29IvanKantardzhiskiMale1992MacedoniaTREX215Yes
30NikolaMitreskiMale1980Macedonia214Yes
31mijalcoandonovskiMale1986Macedoniaark lotusNo
32DarkoShipovikjMale1985MacedoniaTREX216Yes
33KaterinaShipovikjFemale1989MacedoniaTREX203Yes
34DraganaMirjanicFemale1990SerbiaGecon climbNo
No.NameLast NameGenderYear of birthCountryTeamStarting NumberPayed entry fee
1IvaApostolskaFemale1983MacedoniaNo
2MendimHoxhaMale1994KosovoNoTeam411Yes
3SrgjanStokikjMale1983MacedoniaNo
4DarkoNajdovskiMale1983Macedonia091RUNCrW412Yes
5ViktorGjamovskiMale1975MacedoniaNRC - Nike + Run club SkopjeNo
6VladoVeljanovskiMale1975MacedoniaAC FUSION413Yes
7SashkoJosifovskiMale1966MacedoniaPoskok Kochani414Yes
8GoranVelkoskiMale1978MacedoniaSNRNo
9NenadBozovicMale1974Montenegro091RUNCrWNo
10FilipTodorovskiMale1994MacedoniaDELTA415Yes
11OskarEresMale1994SerbiaNo
12GeorgiStefanovMale2003BulgariaNo
13DimitarTodorovskiMale1995MacedoniaDELTANo
14AhmetKurapMale1972Turkey416Yes
15SofijaKostova PankovskaFemale1968MacedoniaTreks/PSD MakpetrolNo
16NikaStrugar BevcFemale1980SerbiaAvalasubotom431Yes
17LjiljanaMladenovicFemale1977SerbiaNo
18GregorPanovskiMale1973NetherlandsAC EnduranceNo
19DejanchoSandevMale1977MacedoniaNo
20NikolaIsajlovskiMale1956Macedonia427Yes
21DeanIvanovskiMale1979Macedonia417Yes
22LjubeJovanovskiMale1987Macedonia418Yes
23MarkoGorgievMale1989Macedonia419Yes
24KatarinaLesnovskaFemale1973SwedenStarka Arvid420Yes
25AnnaRavell JensenFemale1974SwedenStarka Arvid421Yes
26ArvidJensenMale2003SwedenStarka Arvid422Yes
27AleksandarGashtarovMale1972MacedoniaSNR423Yes
28MimozaJetullahuFemale1980KosovoCCFGNo
29AtanasDimitrovMale1989MacedoniaPSD Makpetrol424Yes
30FatlindaNitaj - RexhajFemale1983KosovoKosova Ultra Trail TeamNo
31LjubomirStojanovskiMale1973Macedonia425Yes
32DEANFILIPOVSKIMale1976Macedonia426Yes
33SashoJovanovskiMale1975MacedoniaNo
34BojanSapunovMale1978MacedoniaNRC - Nike + Running ClubNo
35DejanPetkovMale1982MacedoniaNo
36JustynaNiekraszFemale1971PolandNo
37AleksandarStojkoskiMale1990MacedoniaTrexNo
38VlatkoJakimoskiMale1985MacedoniaAK VardarNo
39BOJANTRAJKOVSKIMale1984Macedonia428Yes
40GjorgjeZharikjMale1984MacedoniaDelta430Yes
41IvanPeshovskiMale1993Macedonia429Yes
42IvanAJDACICMale1985SerbiaMaraton tim Požarevac432Yes
43VladimirRajićMale1984Serbia433Yes
44MartinPopovskiMale1985Macedonia434Yes
45MilenaRadmanovicFemale1995SerbiaNo
46MihajloZivanovicMale1990Serbia/No
47MARJANSTANIĆMale1975SloveniaNo
48VlatkoGrozdanovskiMale1968Macedonia435Yes
49FIKADU ALEMUWORKUMale1985EthiopianoNo
50SashaJakimovskiMale1966MacedoniaNo
No.NameLast NameGenderYear of birthCountryTeamStarting NumberPayed entry fee
1MartinaMilevaFemale1990MacedoniaTREX / PSD Makpetrol711Yes
2MarioKoteskiMale1999MacedoniaOK ZLATOVRVNo
3IgorStojanovski GisMale1981MacedoniaNRCNo
4SandeStojanovskiMale1947MacedoniaNRCNo
5TrajcheSimonoskiMale1968MacedoniaA.K. TR ElektronikNo
6MilenaPapakochFemale1979Macedonia716Yes
7AlbertHaxhiqMale1988MacedoniaNo
8StojancheMilevMale1988MacedoniaNRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB712Yes
9IvanaNastovskaFemale1994MacedoniaO.K ZlatovrvNo
10BojanaNaumovskaFemale1997MacedoniaNRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje701Yes
11ViktorAgoliMale1998MacedoniaNRC Nike + Run ClubNo
12VLADIMIRGjORGjEVIKjMale1979Macedonia713Yes
13HashimKurtishiMale1999MacedoniaNo
14AnaMadzharovskaFemale1984Macedonia714Yes
15HashimKurtishiFemale1999MacedoniaNRCNo
16HashimKurtishMale1999MacedoniaNRC- NIKE +RUN CLUB SKOPJENo
17PetarKrstevskiMale2000MacedoniaNo
18SimonaKovachevaFemale1990Macedonia723Yes
19MartinaPenevaFemale1991BulgariaNo
20VaseAchkoskaFemale1984MacedoniaNo
21TamaraJevrićFemale1986SerbiaKumeNo
22MirjanaZiropadjaFemale1981SerbiaKumeNo
23IvanJovanovskiMale1983Macedoniakaras4training.com715Yes
24GjokoMarinkovichMale1985MacedoniaNo
25GrigorijanNikovskiMale1998MacedoniaDelta719Yes
26FilipStojanovskiMale1993MacedoniaNRC – Nike + Run Club717Yes
27AleksandarBaevskiMale1993Macedonia718Yes
28BlazheJosifovskiMale1991MacedoniaAjde Makedonija720Yes
29NikolaDimitrovskiFemale1988Macedonia721Yes
30AleksandraKovachevaFemale1985Macedonia722Yes
31PhilipEvansMale1981United Kingdom724Yes