RANKby Gender by Category BIB Ful NameGenderTeamCountryTIME
1M | 1M(18-50) | 110Aleksandar StojkoskiMTREXMacedonia14:18:12
2M | 2M(18-50) | 22Charlie SharpeMTime2RunUnited Kingdom15:15:25
3F | 1F(18-50) | 14Mariya NikolovaFBulgaria15:26:49
4M | 3M(18-50) | 33Konstantin AtanasovMBulgaria15:26:49
--M | --M(18-50) | --27Fikret ShatriMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovoDSQ
5M | 4M(18-50) | 419Jure OblakMCloudsSlovenia15:53:01
6M | 5M(18-50) | 51Zikica IvanovskiMTREX/PSD MAKPETROLMacedonia17:16:12
--M | --M(18-50) | --5Ilija PajmakoskiMMacedoniaDSQ
7M | 6M(18-50) | 67Aleksandar SimjanoskiMTREXMacedonia19:19:23
8M | 7M(18-50) | 717Krasimir ZhekovMBulgaria19:19:26
9M | 8M(18-50) | 815Rafal GolecMPoland20:05:20
10M | 9M(18-50) | 98Sinisa StankovicMAK Vranjski maratonciSerbia22:07:41
11M | 10M(18-50) | 1033Robert IlievMThe Running SquadMacedonia22:07:58
12M | 11M(18-50) | 1118Ljubisa AndreicMTREX/ PSD MAKPETROLMacedonia22:29:19
13F | 2F(18-50) | 214Desislava TsvetanovaFiRun.bgBulgaria22:59:41
14M | 12M(50+) | 140Nenad LazicMMacedonia23:02:50
15M | 13M(50+) | 235Zdravko DejanovicMVAK AnapurnaMacedonia23:02:55
16M | 14M(18-50) | 1237Borche MiloskovskiMTREX/PSD MAKPETROLMacedonia23:03:09
17M | 15M(18-50) | 1313Viktor TonevMFutureWayBulgaria00:00:51
18M | 16M(18-50) | 1436Ivaylo KeremedchievMBulgaria00:00:58
19M | 17M(50+) | 39Lyubomir PalakarchevMBulgaria00:01:14
20M | 18M(18-50) | 1529Astrit RexhajMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo02:43:59
21M | 19M(18-50) | 1632Alban JetullahuMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo02:44:07
22F | 3F(18-50) | 330Arineta MulaFKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo04:00:36
23M | 20M(18-50) | 1724Burim LeciMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo04:00:39
24M | 21M(18-50) | 1825Arten BajrushiMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo04:00:47
25M | 22M(18-50) | 1931Blagoja PecevskiMVAK AnapurnaMacedonia04:02:11
26F | 4F(18-50) | 420Lea OblakFCloudsSlovenia04:22:06
27F | 5F(18-50) | 521Tina BončinaFTrmca trail teamSlovenia04:22:13
--M | --M(18-50) | --22Aleksandar BukvaMSerbiaDSQ
28M | 23M(50+) | 411Keith SaggersMAustralia04:44:05
--F | --F(18-50) | --26Ivona VelimirovicFPAK MOSORSerbiaDSQ
--M | --M(18-50) | --23Vuk RokvicMSK ``Tribe``SerbiaDSQ
--M | --M(18-50) | --16Nesho ManchevMBulgariaDNF
--M | --M(18-50) | --38Nikola CicoskiMTREXMacedoniaDNF
--M | --M(18-50) | --41Georgi GeorgievMBulgariaDNF
--M | --M(18-50) | --43Boban StojanovMAK AstrajonMacedoniaDNF
--M | --M(18-50) | --6Burim BaftiriMTREXMacedoniaDNF
--M | --M(18-50) | --39Krasimir StefanovMBulgariaDNF
--M | --M(18-50) | --42Ivaylo IlievMBulgariaDNF
--M | --M(18-50) | --34Arbnor ZenaMn/aKosovoDNF
--M | --M(18-50) | --12Marjan ChaushevskiMMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --28Muhamet SpahiuMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovoDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --44Philippe Emilov TanneffMBrz ohliovBulgariaDNS
RANKby Gender by Category BIB Ful NameGenderTeamCountryTIME
1M | 1M(18-50) | 1205Aleksandar KirkovskiMMakedonMacedonia07:03:20
2M | 2M(18-50) | 2201Marjan BonevMTREXMacedonia07:16:58
3M | 3M(18-50) | 3204Dejan TodevskiMpk makedonMacedonia07:20:32
4M | 4M(18-50) | 4259Filip SimonovskiMMC Running TeamMacedonia08:33:59
5F | 1F(18-50) | 1202Meri MirceskaFTREXMacedonia08:40:01
6M | 5M(18-50) | 5241Krzysztof NiekraszMBiegowa ŚwidnicaPoland08:53:39
7M | 6M(18-50) | 6243Mihail StefanovMTREX/PSD MAKPETROLMacedonia08:56:20
8M | 7M(18-50) | 7236Antonio KaranfiloskiMO.K ZlatovrvMacedonia09:24:02
9M | 8M(18-50) | 8267Vjekoslav JoksimovicMFIJULJSerbia09:40:03
10M | 9M(18-50) | 9244Kwong Ho LeeMHong Kong SAR China09:45:42
11M | 10M(18-50) | 10214Roberto TripchevMMacedonia09:58:38
12M | 11M(18-50) | 11234Darko AtanasovMThe Running SquadMacedonia10:44:39
13F | 2F(18-50) | 2256Jordanka PetrushevskaFNetherlands10:44:41
14M | 12M(18-50) | 12215Gjorgji GjorgjievMMacedonia10:44:44
15M | 13M(18-50) | 13248Darko RoglevMMacedonia11:04:25
16M | 14M(50+) | 1266Gligor DelevMCanada11:06:15
17F | 3F(18-50) | 3260Albulena MaliqiFKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo11:06:27
18F | 4F(18-50) | 4233Sanja NajdovskiFMacedonia11:07:01
19M | 15M(50+) | 2264Peco StojkoskiMMacedonia11:20:33
20M | 16M(18-50) | 14245Miroslav KuzmovMBulgaria11:28:11
21F | 5F(18-50) | 5203Katerina ShipovikjFTREXMacedonia11:28:12
22M | 17M(18-50) | 15261Martin HorčíkMULTRA Boľavé nohySlovakia11:43:16
23M | 18M(18-50) | 16218Mijalco AndonovskiMark lotusMacedonia12:03:49
24M | 19M(18-50) | 17216Darko ShipovikjMTREXMacedonia12:03:49
25F | 6F(18-50) | 6247Ivana GerchakovaFTREXMacedonia12:03:54
26M | 20M(18-50) | 18212Darko AleksovskiMSNRMacedonia12:03:54
27M | 21M(18-50) | 19254Hristijan IvanovskiMMacedonia12:04:05
28M | 22M(18-50) | 20211Spase MileskiMNRC - NIKE + RUN CLUBMacedonia12:04:54
29M | 23M(18-50) | 21265Vigan HoxhaMTeleferikatKosovo12:11:50
30M | 24M(18-50) | 22249Peter NovakMSaunders - DevlinUnited States12:11:55
31F | 7F(18-50) | 7250Jovana StojkovicFSerbia12:12:07
32F | 8F(18-50) | 8225Katarina ŠolajaFSerbia12:12:55
33M | 25M(18-50) | 23223Mohsen AbdelhalimMEgypt12:34:38
34M | 26M(18-50) | 24301Viktor NajdovskiMMacedonia12:40:05
35M | 27M(18-50) | 25252Oliver KrstevskiMVAK AnapurnaMacedonia13:23:08
36M | 28M(18-50) | 26227Luan AjetiMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo13:23:11
37M | 29M(18-50) | 27221Shkumbin CenaMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo13:23:16
38M | 30M(18-50) | 28246Granit VokshiMSHBA GJERAVICAKosovo13:23:23
39M | 31M(18-50) | 29228Engjell SokoliMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo14:02:15
40M | 32M(18-50) | 30231Burim MehmetiMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo14:02:28
41M | 33M(18-50) | 31240Nikola MiljkovMSky Running Team SerbiaSerbia14:02:35
42M | 34M(18-50) | 32253Ivica JovanovikjMTREX/PSD MAKPETROLMacedonia14:23:24
43M | 35M(18-50) | 33258Lazo ZdravevMTREXMacedonia14:23:42
44F | 9F(18-50) | 9237Snezana Bacevska JosifovskaFSNRMacedonia14:49:53
45F | 10F(18-50) | 10251Lila KrstevskaFVAK AnapurnaMacedonia14:49:59
46M | 36M(18-50) | 34303Dritan AdiliMMacedonia14:50:16
47M | 37M(18-50) | 35230Uragan AlijaMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo14:58:53
48F | 11F(18-50) | 11232Elida Lawton O'connellFKosovo Ultra trail teamKosovo14:59:01
--M | --M(18-50) | --229Premton BogajMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovoDSQ
--M | --M(18-50) | --217Helmut KorbellaMSC WiesbadenGermanyDNF
--M | --M(18-50) | --262Svilen RadevMAveri BeersBulgariaDNF
--M | --M(18-50) | --255Nikola JanevMTREXMacedoniaDNF
--M | --M(18-50) | --305Rasim MrlakeMKosova trail running associationKosovoDNF
--F | --F(18-50) | --263Aleksandra GjorjievskaFTREXMacedoniaDNF
--M | --M(18-50) | --219Aleksandar PetrovićMAvalasubotomSerbiaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --220Aleksandar KostićMAvalasubotomSerbiaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --222Nedeljko DabovicMSK TribeMontenegroDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --235Vladimir DelovM/MacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --239Jovica Tajfun StojanovskiMDELTAMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --242Milutin MarkovicMSerbiaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --257Goran PopovskiMPSD Makpetrol / TreksMacedoniaDNS
RANKby Gender by Category BIB Ful NameGenderTeamCountryTIME
1F | 1F(18-50) | 1402Sanja KosturanovaFMacedonia03:19:49
2M | 1M(18-50) | 1546Slobodan StamatovskiMNRC - NIKE + RUN CLUBMacedonia03:20:55
3M | 2M(18-50) | 2513Srgjan MiloshevskiMAK.IzgrevMacedonia03:24:01
4F | 2F(18-50) | 2542Blagica JovanovaFMacedonia03:29:43
5M | 3M(18-50) | 3484Dimitar TodorovskiMMacedonia03:30:00
6M | 4M(18-50) | 4506Kiril FilipovskiMpk makedonMacedonia03:30:14
7M | 5M(18-50) | 5431Hristijan NasevskiMMacedonia03:31:56
8M | 6M(50+) | 1493Blagoja AckovskiMSkobulMacedonia03:36:23
9M | 7M(18-50) | 6468Przemysław ŚmiertkaMPoland03:40:54
10M | 8M(18-50) | 7437Dimitar PopovskiMSNRMacedonia03:42:43
11M | 9M(18-50) | 8536Bojan MickovskiMMacedonia03:42:46
12M | 10M(18-50) | 9411Mendim HoxhaMNoTeamKosovo03:44:47
13M | 11M(18-50) | 10607Nikola MiljkovicMBURTSerbia03:44:50
14M | 12M(18-50) | 11483Dimce KlincarovMNegotinoMacedonia03:45:07
15M | 13M(18-50) | 12499Ask Eirik StorsveMTurbin TronsmoUnited States03:47:24
16M | 14M(18-50) | 13540Aleksandar TakovskiMMacedonia03:47:28
--M | --M(18-50) | --482Vasko NikolovskiMMacedoniaDSQ
17M | 15M(18-50) | 14429Ivan PeshovskiMMacedonia03:55:41
18M | 16M(18-50) | 15430Gjorgje ZharikjMDELTAMacedonia03:59:35
19M | 17M(18-50) | 16435Vlatko GrozdanovskiMMacedonia03:59:54
20M | 18M(18-50) | 17463Stevan RistovMintersport makedonijaMacedonia04:00:10
21F | 3F(18-50) | 3503Darinka BurovskaFMacedonia04:04:34
22M | 19M(18-50) | 18472Vlatko JakimoskiMAK VardarMacedonia04:08:08
23F | 4F(18-50) | 4444Marija DjordjevicFSK TribeSerbia04:08:15
24M | 20M(18-50) | 19418Ljube JovanovskiMMacedonia04:10:46
--M | --M(18-50) | --515Sasho JovanovskiMMacedoniaDSQ
25M | 21M(18-50) | 20510Dimitar CakarMSamZaSebeMacedonia04:17:07
26M | 22M(18-50) | 21528Kristijan OgnjanovskiMPSK Drachevo Filip ChakarovMacedonia04:21:34
27M | 23M(18-50) | 22525Dragan TevdovskiMNRC – Nike + Run Club SkopjeMacedonia04:26:17
28M | 24M(18-50) | 23412Darko NajdovskiM091RUNCrWMacedonia04:26:33
29F | 5F(18-50) | 5480Justyna NiekraszFBiegowa ŚwidnicaPoland04:28:11
30M | 25M(18-50) | 24527Dejan OgnenoskiMPSK Drachevo Filip ChakarovMacedonia04:28:19
31M | 26M(18-50) | 25465Carter SaundersMUnited States04:28:53
32M | 27M(18-50) | 26605Darko KostovskiMMacedonia04:28:59
33M | 28M(18-50) | 27504Ivan KantardjiskiMTREXMacedonia04:33:01
34M | 29M(18-50) | 28415Filip TodorovskiMDELTAMacedonia04:35:29
35M | 30M(18-50) | 29502Bernhard ZwantschkoMAustria04:36:32
36F | 6F(18-50) | 6518Julijana ApostoloskaFArmMacedonia04:37:19
37M | 31M(18-50) | 30603Ratko MaksimovićMSerbia04:37:59
38M | 32M(18-50) | 31413Vlado VeljanovskiMAC FUSIONMacedonia04:38:06
39M | 33M(18-50) | 32487Goran DamjanoskiMMacedonia04:41:06
40M | 34M(18-50) | 33471Vlatko DimovMMacedonia04:41:14
41M | 35M(18-50) | 34541Filip IvanovMAK IZGREVMacedonia04:41:21
42M | 36M(18-50) | 35436Dejan PetkovMMacedonia04:42:39
43M | 37M(18-50) | 36462Dejancho SandevMMacedonia04:49:21
44M | 38M(18-50) | 37511Kiril AmbardjievMMacedonia04:49:48
45M | 39M(18-50) | 38512Andrej TrajkovskiMMacedonia04:49:54
46M | 40M(18-50) | 39606Boris KrivosheevMMacedonia04:50:02
47M | 41M(18-50) | 40478Sascha KemperMUnited States04:52:22
48M | 42M(18-50) | 41531Martin DavidovMMacedonia04:53:53
49M | 43M(18-50) | 42490Petar IvanovskiMPK MakedonMacedonia04:54:39
50M | 44M(18-50) | 43516Omer SulejmaniMArmMacedonia04:54:43
51M | 45M(18-50) | 44544Chedo ChangovMMacedonia04:55:06
52M | 46M(18-50) | 45498Lukasz GregorczykMVege RunnersPoland04:56:25
53M | 47M(18-50) | 46488Veljan ParizovMNRC - NIKE + RUN CLUBMacedonia04:58:39
54M | 48M(18-50) | 47530Vlatko VuckovicMMacedonia05:04:34
55M | 49M(18-50) | 48434Martin PopovskiMMacedonia05:04:36
56M | 50M(50+) | 2519Bedri SadikuMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo05:05:07
57M | 51M(18-50) | 49456Besim IsmajliMTeleferikatKosovo05:05:11
58F | 7F(18-50) | 7464Christine DevlinFUnited States05:05:53
59M | 52M(18-50) | 50423Aleksandar GashtarovMSNRMacedonia05:07:00
60M | 53M(18-50) | 51470Goran VelkoskiMSNRMacedonia05:11:04
61M | 54M(18-50) | 52479Martin SchyllertMTeam MajaSweden05:12:15
62M | 55M(18-50) | 53534Dimitri Mihailov MiovskiM091RUNCrWMacedonia05:15:08
63M | 56M(18-50) | 54459Nenad BozovicM091RUNCrWMontenegro05:15:12
64M | 57M(18-50) | 55537Ivica NajdovskiM091RUNCrWMacedonia05:15:46
65M | 58M(18-50) | 56494Nuhi SadikuMMacedonia05:18:43
66M | 59M(18-50) | 57428Bojan TrajkovskiMMacedonia05:18:47
67M | 60M(18-50) | 58497Tode JovanoskiMMacedonia05:19:25
68M | 61M(18-50) | 59543Davor GligorovskiMTREXMacedonia05:19:29
69M | 62M(18-50) | 60489Aleksandar DimitrovskiMAC EnduranceMacedonia05:35:31
70M | 63M(18-50) | 61433Vladimir RajićMSerbia05:35:33
71M | 64M(18-50) | 62432Ivan AjdacicMMaraton tim PožarevacSerbia05:35:36
72F | 8F(18-50) | 8545Emilija StojkovaFSNRMacedonia05:39:36
73M | 65M(18-50) | 63601Ivica MitrovskiMMacedonia05:41:27
74M | 66M(18-50) | 64496Boris AleksovskiMMacedonia05:42:41
75M | 67M(18-50) | 65539Velislav KuzmanovMBulgaria05:46:02
76M | 68M(18-50) | 66532Robert KievskiMMacedonia05:50:57
77M | 69M(18-50) | 67422Arvid JensenMStarka ArvidSweden05:56:01
78F | 9F(18-50) | 9476Pranvera Re?ica-kirkbrideFKosovo Ultra Trail TeamKosovo05:57:16
79M | 70M(18-50) | 68474Agon GashiMKosovo Ultra Trail TeamKosovo05:57:18
80M | 71M(18-50) | 69481Krenar CelaMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo05:58:03
81M | 72M(18-50) | 70609Kostadin IvanoskiMMacedonia05:59:22
82M | 73M(50+) | 3535Milos ArdjicMNRC - Nike + Run Club SkopjeMacedonia06:04:13
--F | --F(18-50) | --447Hana ShalaFKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovoDSQ
83F | 10F(18-50) | 10500Yllka SobaFKosovo06:04:34
84M | 74M(18-50) | 71455Stoilko StoicevMpk makedonMacedonia06:05:04
85F | 11F(18-50) | 11608Viki Elvira KolashinacFSNRMacedonia06:05:12
86M | 75M(18-50) | 72451Mentor MaliqiMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo06:05:13
87F | 12F(18-50) | 12602Dragana MirjanicFGecon climbSerbia06:05:19
88M | 76M(18-50) | 73452Luan DalipiMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo06:05:47
89M | 77M(18-50) | 74508Tose ArsovMVonkaMacedonia06:07:19
90M | 78M(18-50) | 75507Angel SimevMVonkaMacedonia06:07:20
91M | 79M(18-50) | 76458Oskar EresMSerbia06:08:14
92M | 80M(18-50) | 77612Zlatko DivjakovskiMMacedonia06:25:20
93M | 81M(18-50) | 78611Damjan BozhinovskiMMacedonia06:25:22
94M | 82M(18-50) | 79547Davor PehchevskiMTrcam za zivotMacedonia06:29:18
95F | 13F(18-50) | 13442Iva ApostolskaFMacedonia06:29:26
96M | 83M(18-50) | 80610Ivica KrstevskiMPSK Drachevo Filip ChakarovMacedonia06:29:34
97M | 84M(18-50) | 81491Goranco TasevskiMMacedonia06:30:07
98F | 14F(18-50) | 14501Elaine PaplosFUnited States06:30:08
99M | 85M(18-50) | 82466Kire GalevskiMMacedonia06:31:55
100F | 15F(18-50) | 15448Njomza Kadolli-ajetiFKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo06:31:58
101F | 16F(18-50) | 16445Mimoza JetullahuFKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo06:39:41
102M | 86M(18-50) | 83522Goran StojanoskiMMacedonia07:32:30
103M | 87M(50+) | 4473Sasha JakimovskiMMacedonia07:40:34
104M | 88M(50+) | 5427Nikola IsajlovskiMMacedonia07:49:15
105M | 89M(18-50) | 84454Besnik VasolliMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovo07:59:37
106F | 17F(18-50) | 17467Biljana CrvenkovskaFMacedonia08:03:10
107F | 18F(18-50) | 18485Martina ChupetreskaFmak petrolMacedonia08:35:19
--M | --M(18-50) | --533Pavle KorunoskiMMacedoniaDNF
--F | --F(18-50) | --421Anna Ravell JensenFStarka ArvidSwedenDNF
--F | --F(18-50) | --420Katarina LesnovskaFStarka ArvidSwedenDNF
--M | --M(18-50) | --524Kristiyan KirilovMBulgariaDNF
--F | --F(18-50) | --401Meri ChkripeskaFOK ZLATOVRVMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --416Ahmet KurapMTurkeyDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --417Dean IvanovskiMMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --419Marko GorgievMMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --424Atanas DimitrovMPSD MakpetrolMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --425Ljubomir StojanovskiMMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --426Dean FilipovskiMMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --438Viktor GjamovskiMNRC - Nike + Run Club SkopjeMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --439Lirije Dedinca ArifajFKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovoDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --440Milena RadmanovicFSerbiaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --441Mihajlo ZivanovicM/SerbiaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --443Didem Zahide KurapFTurkeyDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --446Driton ShabanajMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovoDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --449Fatlinda Nitaj - RexhajFKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovoDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --450Leutrim HasaniMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovoDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --453Artir GeciMKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovoDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --457Uta IbrahimiFTeleferikatKosovoDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --460Igor MilenkovićMTribe/SuroviSerbiaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --461Maja DjermanovicFSK TribeSerbiaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --469Srgjan StokikjMMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --477Viktor Hadji VasilevMPSD MakpetrolMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --486Gjore GjorgjievskiMTREXMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --492Arsim BrucajMCCFG- PrishtinaKosovoDNS
--F | --F(50+) | --495Anke HolsteinFGermanyDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --505Igor DelovMGITKO STRONGMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --509Vladimir PavlovMMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --514Aleksandar AvramovskiMMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --517Ideal KarpuziMMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --520Elena DzhekovaFPSD Makpetrol+AK8MacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(50+) | --521Gigo IvanovMMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --523Stoyan ChochkovMMladost Running TeamBulgariaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --526Vladimir SpasovskiMPSK Drachevo Filip ChakarovMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --529Vesna KrstevskaFPSK Drachevo Filip ChakarovMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --538Vasko SazdovskiMTreksMacedoniaDNS
RANKby Gender by Category BIB Ful NameGenderTeamCountryTIME
1M | 1M(18-50) | 1703Steffen UebelMAC FUSIONGermany01:22:57
2M | 2M(18-50) | 2807Kristijan NaumovskiMNRC - NIKE + RUN CLUBMacedonia01:34:38
3M | 3M(18-50) | 3912Viktor EfremovMMacedonia01:34:44
4M | 4M(18-50) | 4702Igor Stojanovski GisMTriogy Racing ClubMacedonia01:36:02
5M | 5M(18-50) | 5800Hristijan VeleskiMOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia01:39:32
6M | 6M(18-50) | 6750Mario KoteskiMOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia01:39:33
7M | 7M(18-50) | 7809Nikola MitreskiMMacedonia01:42:24
8M | 8M(18-50) | 8767Jovica RistovskiMAC FUSIONMacedonia01:42:24
9M | 9M(50+) | 1839Ace JakimovskiMSkok KumanovoMacedonia01:42:36
10M | 10M(18-50) | 9799Aleksandar TaleskiMOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia01:44:25
11M | 11M(18-50) | 10755Viktor VeljanoskiMOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia01:44:28
12M | 12M(18-50) | 11797Panche ZafirovMmtb istokMacedonia01:49:21
13M | 13M(18-50) | 12843Kiril ChatleskiMPERSEVERANCEMacedonia01:49:23
14M | 14M(18-50) | 13915Ivan VelkoskiMark lotusMacedonia01:50:13
15M | 15M(18-50) | 14771Svante LundgrenMSweden01:52:02
16M | 16M(18-50) | 15756Jovan TodorovskiMZlatovrv-PrilepMacedonia01:53:05
17M | 17M(18-50) | 16792Darko AtanasovskiMNRC - Nike+ Run ClubMacedonia01:54:53
18M | 18M(18-50) | 17719Grigorijan NikovskiMDELTAMacedonia01:56:33
19M | 19M(18-50) | 18721Nikola DimitrovskiMMacedonia01:56:49
20M | 20M(18-50) | 19840Zlatko MiceskiMMacedonia01:57:18
21M | 21M(18-50) | 20909Oliver TrpkovskiMMVRMacedonia01:57:31
22M | 22M(18-50) | 21861Zarko ManevMAC FUSIONMacedonia01:57:38
23M | 23M(18-50) | 22808Ile PavlovMMeridian Athletic ClubMacedonia01:59:15
24M | 24M(18-50) | 23753Nikolche DimitrijeskiMOK . ZlatoVrv- PrilepMacedonia02:00:18
25M | 25M(18-50) | 24713Vladimir GjorgjevikjMMacedonia02:00:23
26F | 1F(18-50) | 1811Talija PetreskaFOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia02:00:36
27F | 2F(18-50) | 2736Antonija BrezovskaF091 RUN CRWMacedonia02:01:07
28M | 26M(18-50) | 25717Filip StojanovskiMNRC – Nike + Run ClubMacedonia02:01:36
29F | 3F(18-50) | 3865Severin BojadzievFMacedonia02:02:12
30M | 27M(18-50) | 26788Nikola KimoskiMMacedonia02:02:28
31M | 28M(18-50) | 27846Dime VeceskiMPERSEVERANCEMacedonia02:02:29
32M | 29M(18-50) | 28764Igor MitrushevskiMMacedonia02:02:44
33M | 30M(18-50) | 29718Aleksandar BaevskiMMacedonia02:02:53
34M | 31M(50+) | 2914Sashko JosifovskiMPoskok KochaniMacedonia02:04:58
35M | 32M(18-50) | 30818Bogdan PetrushevskiMMacedonia02:05:45
36F | 4F(18-50) | 4739Ana VelkovaFMacedonia02:05:46
37M | 33M(18-50) | 31901Matej PuntevskiMMacedonia02:06:38
38M | 34M(50+) | 3735Sande StojanovskiMNRCMacedonia02:07:00
39M | 35M(18-50) | 32780Stefan AndovMVAK AnapurnaMacedonia02:07:04
40M | 36M(18-50) | 33815Goce CvetanoskiMMacedonia02:08:25
41M | 37M(18-50) | 34785Petar TodorovskiMMacedonia02:10:09
42M | 38M(18-50) | 35789Stefan GafnerMSwitzerland02:10:25
43M | 39M(18-50) | 36754David TrajkoskiMOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia02:11:50
44M | 40M(18-50) | 37905Zoran RistovMThe Running SquadMacedonia02:12:01
45F | 5F(18-50) | 5763Aneta VlahovaFMacedonia02:14:05
46M | 41M(18-50) | 38805Hektor VokshiMMacedonia02:15:28
47M | 42M(18-50) | 39916Aleksandar SileskiMark lotusMacedonia02:18:08
48M | 43M(18-50) | 40806Arian JusufiMMacedonia02:19:05
49M | 44M(18-50) | 41741Valentin AliliMMacedonia02:19:30
50M | 45M(18-50) | 42814Sashko PaleskiMMacedonia02:19:42
51F | 6F(18-50) | 6777Todorka PetrovskaFSri chinmoy marathon teamMacedonia02:19:48
52M | 46M(18-50) | 43917Dime ChamovMMacedonia02:20:19
53M | 47M(18-50) | 44834Kiril StefanovskiMNRC - Nike + Run Club SkopjeMacedonia02:22:08
54F | 7F(18-50) | 7910Milena RibarFBURTSerbia02:22:12
55M | 48M(18-50) | 45856Rafet KosumiMTurtlesKosovo02:22:27
56M | 49M(18-50) | 46804Bojan TrajkovskiMMacedonia02:23:50
57M | 50M(18-50) | 47828Vasil ZidrovskiMMacedonia02:23:54
58M | 51M(18-50) | 48851Drazen KoteskiMMacedonia02:23:56
59M | 52M(18-50) | 49760Eben FriedmanMUnited States02:24:08
60M | 53M(18-50) | 50803Dimitar Pop AleksovMMacedonia02:24:24
61M | 54M(18-50) | 51727Gihad EstefMSyria02:24:28
62M | 55M(18-50) | 52863Ivan BabicMFIJULJSerbia02:25:16
63M | 56M(18-50) | 53772Zoran DodevskiMMacedonia02:25:20
64M | 57M(18-50) | 54831Pece EminagovMMacedonia02:25:27
65M | 58M(18-50) | 55855Kreshnik HaliliMTurtlesKosovo02:25:32
66M | 59M(18-50) | 56766Daniel JovanovskiMMacedonia02:25:43
67M | 60M(18-50) | 57906Igor AbadzievMMacedonia02:27:49
68M | 61M(18-50) | 58864Tandir AdnanMFIJULJSerbia02:27:56
69M | 62M(18-50) | 59810Daniel MitrikeskiMMacedonia02:28:03
70M | 63M(18-50) | 60836Dejan TashkovskiMMacedonia02:28:43
71M | 64M(18-50) | 61783Dejan NikolovMMacedonia02:28:51
72M | 65M(18-50) | 62907Blagojche KimoskiMMacedonia02:29:42
73M | 66M(18-50) | 63801Aleksandar RistovskiMMacedonia02:29:56
74M | 67M(18-50) | 64908Nikola ManevskiMNikolaEmilijaMacedonia02:30:21
75M | 68M(18-50) | 65743Nikola SheskokalovMMacedonia02:30:50
76F | 8F(18-50) | 8742Ivana NastovskaFO.K ZlatovrvMacedonia02:31:11
77M | 69M(18-50) | 66724Philip EvansMUnited Kingdom02:31:12
78F | 9F(18-50) | 9793Simona PopovaFNRC - Nike+ Run ClubMacedonia02:31:49
79M | 70M(18-50) | 67827Gjoko MarinkovichMMacedonia02:32:42
80F | 10F(18-50) | 10845Dragana TasevskaFMacedonia02:32:47
81M | 71M(18-50) | 68857Bujar IbrahimiMTurtlesKosovo02:32:58
82M | 72M(18-50) | 69858Dritan CanaMTurtlesKosovo02:33:03
83M | 73M(18-50) | 70820Vladimir AndonovMMacedonia02:33:07
84M | 74M(50+) | 4728Kiril VelkoskiMOK Zlatovrv - PrilepMacedonia02:38:31
85M | 75M(18-50) | 71778Igor AndonovMMacedonia02:38:57
86M | 76M(18-50) | 72748Nikola ArsovMMacedonia02:40:30
87M | 77M(18-50) | 73781Kaloyan TsankovMBulgaria02:40:42
88M | 78M(50+) | 5817Ace TemelkovskiMAK.IzgrevMacedonia02:41:34
89M | 79M(18-50) | 74838Igor KukushevMMacedonia02:42:28
90F | 11F(18-50) | 11860Slavica DamjanskaFMacedonia02:43:20
91M | 80M(18-50) | 75730Harizan MitrevMMeridian Athletic KavadarciMacedonia02:44:22
92M | 81M(18-50) | 76733Bojan AshkilovMMacedonia02:45:17
93F | 12F(18-50) | 12701Bojana NaumovskaFNRC - Nike + Run Club SkopjeMacedonia02:46:05
94F | 13F(18-50) | 13705Milena ChkripeskaFOK Zlatovrv - PrilepMacedonia02:46:07
95M | 82M(18-50) | 77913Atanas BonevMMacedonia02:46:11
96M | 83M(18-50) | 78844Shukri MustafaMTurtlesKosovo02:46:33
97M | 84M(18-50) | 79787Dimitar VelichkovskiMMacedonia02:53:28
98F | 14F(18-50) | 14786Biljana KostovskaFMacedonia02:53:29
99F | 15F(18-50) | 15832Tatjana StojanovskaFMacedonia02:53:43
100M | 85M(18-50) | 80847Vladimir AceskiMMacedonia02:53:49
101F | 16F(18-50) | 16784Maya HarizanovaFBulgaria02:54:24
102F | 17F(18-50) | 17835Natalija TrajchevaFMacedonia02:54:58
103M | 86M(18-50) | 81791Emil ArsovMpk Makedon & SNRMacedonia02:55:00
104F | 18F(18-50) | 18762Martina PenevaFBulgaria02:56:18
105F | 19F(18-50) | 19903Vesna SamardzioskaFVAK AnapurnaMacedonia02:57:35
106M | 87M(18-50) | 82824Nikola MitreskiMKarikiMacedonia02:57:39
107M | 88M(18-50) | 83822Nikola AckovskiMKarikiMacedonia02:57:43
108M | 89M(18-50) | 84869Arben BerbatovciMTurtlesKosovo02:57:54
109M | 90M(18-50) | 85821Tino SamardzhioskiMKarikiMacedonia02:57:57
110F | 20F(18-50) | 20819Simona AleksandrovskaFMacedonia03:14:04
111F | 21F(18-50) | 21812Nika Strugar BevcFAvalasubotomSerbia03:14:38
112F | 22F(18-50) | 22740Zhaklina MiloskovskaFTREXMacedonia03:15:19
113M | 91M(18-50) | 86758Trajche SimonoskiMA.K. TR ElektronikMacedonia03:15:34
114F | 23F(18-50) | 23765Elena PetkovskaFGITKO STRONGMacedonia03:18:27
115F | 24F(18-50) | 24841Eleonora VeninovaFMacedonia03:19:52
116F | 25F(18-50) | 25852Kalina VelevskaFMacedonia03:20:05
117F | 26F(18-50) | 26911Irina DishovskaFVAK AnapurnaMacedonia03:20:09
118M | 92M(50+) | 6833Spase StojanovskiMMacedonia03:20:14
119F | 27F(18-50) | 27902Marina StojmirovaFVAK AnapurnaMacedonia03:20:20
120F | 28F(18-50) | 28830Aleksandra TodorovskaFMacedonia03:20:23
121M | 93M(18-50) | 87825Slobodan TodorovskiMMacedonia03:20:23
122F | 29F(18-50) | 29795Natasha KlincharovaFMacedonia03:24:17
123F | 30F(18-50) | 30826Sandra GjorgievaFMacedonia03:27:19
124M | 94M(18-50) | 88837Miroslav SavevskiM/Macedonia03:28:20
125F | 31F(18-50) | 31779Monika StojanoskaFMacedonia03:28:22
126F | 32F(18-50) | 32829Natasha GichevaFMacedonia03:29:28
127F | 33F(18-50) | 33853Kristina SavevskaFMacedonia03:30:09
128F | 34F(18-50) | 34794Biljana MakreshanskaFMacedonia03:31:18
129F | 35F(18-50) | 35813Alexandra VasileskaFark lotusMacedonia03:39:46
130F | 36F(18-50) | 36776Jadranka IvanovskaFMacedonia03:40:11
131F | 37F(18-50) | 37867Anita StojcevskaFMacedonia03:50:15
132F | 38F(18-50) | 38802Sandra NajdovskaF091 Run CrewMacedonia03:56:15
133F | 39F(18-50) | 39868Kristina CicoskaFMacedonia04:06:34
134F | 40F(18-50) | 40798Irena BozovicF091RUNCrWMacedonia04:10:12
135F | 41F(18-50) | 41770Elena StojkovskaF091RUNCrWMacedonia04:10:15
136M | 95M(18-50) | 89720Blazhe JosifovskiMAjde MakedonijaMacedonia04:12:34
137F | 42F(50+) | 1904Slagjana DavidovskaFMakpetrolMacedonia05:08:55
138M | 96M(18-50) | 90775Michael SauerMGermany05:12:56
139F | 43F(18-50) | 42773Lisa AhlesFGermany05:13:03
140M | 97M(18-50) | 91774Jere AhlesMGermany05:13:06
--F | --F(18-50) | --711Martina MilevaFTREX / PSD MakpetrolMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --712Stojanche MilevMNRC - NIKE + RUN CLUBMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --714Ana MadzharovskaFMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --715Ivan JovanovskiMkaras4training.comMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --716Milena PapakochFMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --722Aleksandra KovachevaFMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --723Simona KovachevaFMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --725Jana VelichkovskaFMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --726Olga DinevaFMERIDIJAN ATLETIK-EKOCzech RepublicDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --729Kaltrina Azemi-bogajFKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovoDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --731Aleksandar MicevMCF AlebrasMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --732Elena BubaloFCF AlebrasMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --734Hana GjuladinFCF AlebrasMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --737Atanas MihajlovskiMCF AlebrasMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --738Fjolla Bujupi-alijaFKosova Ultra Trail TeamKosovoDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --744Vesna Beleshovska BunteskaFCF AlebrasMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --745Zaklina Trajkovska AncevskaFCF AlebrasMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --746Natalija MickovskaFCF AlebrasMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --747Aneta AndonovaFCF AlebrasMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --749Vase AchkoskaFMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --751Emil JovanovskiMCF AlebrasMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --752Snezana SokolovskaFMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --757Didem Zahide KurapFTurkeyDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --759Cameron BertelMAjde MakedonijaUnited StatesDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --761Sasho JakovleskiMDELTAMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --768Konstantinos MitropetrosMGreeceDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --769Michael CharokoposMGreeceDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --782Arian ShumkovskiMMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --790Tamara NikolovaFMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --796Ivan RistovMmtb istokMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(50+) | --816Ljupche GjorgievMAK.IzgrevMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --823Nikola NikolovskiMKarikiMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --842Aleksandra AleksovskaFMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --848Elena KiroskaFMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --849Igor JovceskiMMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --850Gjorgji StanoevskiMMacedoniaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --854Bojana SpirovskaFMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(50+) | --859Jane IlcheskiMMacedoniaDNS
--M | --M(18-50) | --862Zeljko SredojevicMFIJULJSerbiaDNS
--F | --F(18-50) | --866Margo BojadzievaFMacedoniaDNS